Uzbek - Oman Investment Company LLC is the largest private equity fund in Uzbekistan. With this in mind, we aspire to recruit promising talents who believe in our ambitious vision to become a primary hub for nurturing specialized business leaders who will yield positive returns to the national economy.
The Company is constantly working to expand and develop its investment resources base through attracting top talents in all levels, with ample experience in working with top financial institutions and professional private equity companies. Our mission is to be one of the best employers in the region that attract, motivate, develop, and retain top talents.
If you believe that Uzbek - Oman Investment Company LLC is the place where you want to start or continue your professional career, please send your CV to or use our form below.